Programs by TeleZ

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
RPS_MetaTeleZ22580.89%7891
RPS_Meta_FixedTeleZ23179.65%7869
RPS_FixXxerTeleZ23675.85%7769
RPS_iFA_FixTeleZ24276.03%7739
RPS_X_FSmTeleZ24377.78%7737
RPS_FSmTeleZ24877.02%7736
RPS_L_FSmTeleZ25076.8%7736
RPS_Meta_FixTeleZ22073.18%7609
RPS_FSaTeleZ23476.07%7597
RPS_FA_FixTeleZ23076.96%7554
RPS_Rnd_FSaTeleZ24678.46%7552
RPS_iFATeleZ23376.82%7523
RPS_Rnd_FSmTeleZ23976.57%7512
RPS_MLATeleZ22673.89%7479
RPS_FATeleZ21973.52%7418
RPS_XVITeleZ23674.15%7312
RPS_FSm_FixTeleZ24575.51%7295
RPS_L_FixTeleZ24871.37%7285
RPS_FA_PlusTeleZ22475.0%7273
RPS_FA_TestTeleZ21773.73%7270
RPS_GM_FATeleZ21872.94%7242
RPS_TestTeleZ25374.7%7211
RPS_Rnd_FSm_FixTeleZ24973.49%7208
RPS_iFMTeleZ23672.03%7182
RPS_MLA_RndTeleZ22069.55%7171
RPS_DFSMTeleZ23176.62%7161
RPS_iFA_PlusTeleZ23773.42%7120
RPS_CITeleZ24467.21%7092
RPS_Rnd_FSa_PlusTeleZ24774.49%7089
RPS_DFSM_PlusTeleZ23272.41%7086
RPS_X_FixTeleZ25670.7%7028
RPS_CTeleZ23971.55%7021
RPS_XITeleZ22868.86%6987
RPS_DFSM_FixTeleZ22772.69%6954
RPS_FSa_FixTeleZ23667.8%6954
RPS_LTeleZ25070.4%6899
RPS_LITeleZ26267.56%6791
RPS_XXVTeleZ24868.55%6785
RPS_C_FixTeleZ24767.21%6756
Rotary_MachineTeleZ25169.32%6682
RPS_XTeleZ24467.21%6628
RPS_DFA_FixTeleZ22364.57%6623
RPS_MLA_FixTeleZ21665.74%6618
RPS_nFATeleZ22864.04%6449
RPS_DFATeleZ23463.68%6298
RPS_nFA_FixTeleZ23259.91%5943
RPS_C_FSmTeleZ2100.0%5766
RPS_Rnd_FSa_FixTeleZ24414.75%1616

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs