Programs by TeleZ

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
RPS_Meta_FixedTeleZ24280.58%8092
RPS_FSmTeleZ26078.08%7987
RPS_MetaTeleZ23781.01%7940
RPS_iFA_FixTeleZ25976.83%7911
RPS_FixXxerTeleZ24476.23%7844
RPS_FSaTeleZ24776.92%7797
RPS_Meta_FixTeleZ22774.01%7775
RPS_iFMTeleZ25874.42%7732
RPS_iFATeleZ24077.5%7691
RPS_L_FSmTeleZ26376.43%7629
RPS_XVITeleZ25075.2%7567
RPS_FA_FixTeleZ24376.95%7566
RPS_X_FSmTeleZ25676.95%7544
RPS_Rnd_FSmTeleZ24876.61%7536
RPS_FA_PlusTeleZ24175.52%7435
RPS_CTeleZ25572.94%7363
RPS_GM_FATeleZ22973.36%7345
RPS_FA_TestTeleZ22774.01%7343
RPS_MLATeleZ24073.33%7332
RPS_X_FixTeleZ26671.8%7302
RPS_FATeleZ23773.0%7298
RPS_L_FixTeleZ26471.21%7221
RPS_FSa_FixTeleZ25468.9%7183
RPS_Rnd_FSaTeleZ26076.54%7135
RPS_TestTeleZ26074.23%7113
RPS_iFA_PlusTeleZ24773.28%7112
RPS_FSm_FixTeleZ26374.52%7107
RPS_LITeleZ27668.84%7105
RPS_DFSM_PlusTeleZ24972.29%7086
RPS_Rnd_FSm_FixTeleZ25872.87%7069
RPS_CITeleZ25767.32%7066
RPS_XXVTeleZ26669.55%7033
RPS_Rnd_FSa_PlusTeleZ26573.96%7026
RPS_MLA_RndTeleZ23268.97%7022
RPS_DFSMTeleZ24875.4%6951
RPS_DFSM_FixTeleZ23672.46%6931
RPS_XITeleZ24568.57%6895
RPS_LTeleZ25770.04%6818
RPS_C_FixTeleZ25467.32%6782
RPS_MLA_FixTeleZ22565.78%6630
RPS_XTeleZ25867.05%6610
RPS_DFA_FixTeleZ23464.53%6598
Rotary_MachineTeleZ26968.77%6589
RPS_DFATeleZ24764.78%6561
RPS_nFATeleZ23662.71%6142
RPS_nFA_FixTeleZ24860.48%6091
RPS_C_FSmTeleZ2100.0%5766
RPS_Rnd_FSa_FixTeleZ25715.18%1696

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs