Programs by TeleZ

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
RPS_Meta_FixTeleZ25175.7%8080
RPS_FSaTeleZ26777.53%7914
RPS_L_FSmTeleZ29277.4%7850
RPS_iFA_FixTeleZ28076.43%7778
RPS_iFMTeleZ28374.91%7778
RPS_MetaTeleZ26080.0%7749
RPS_FA_PlusTeleZ27076.67%7717
RPS_Meta_FixedTeleZ26078.85%7690
RPS_FixXxerTeleZ27175.65%7660
RPS_GM_FATeleZ24974.7%7652
RPS_X_FSmTeleZ28177.22%7652
RPS_FATeleZ26774.53%7650
RPS_FSmTeleZ28876.39%7510
RPS_Rnd_FSmTeleZ27576.36%7489
RPS_FA_FixTeleZ26176.25%7427
RPS_XVITeleZ27674.64%7416
RPS_MLATeleZ25873.64%7401
RPS_X_FixTeleZ29072.07%7357
RPS_iFA_PlusTeleZ27074.07%7342
RPS_Rnd_FSaTeleZ29676.69%7341
RPS_Rnd_FSm_FixTeleZ27673.55%7279
RPS_DFSMTeleZ27475.91%7217
RPS_FSm_FixTeleZ29174.57%7194
RPS_iFATeleZ26375.29%7183
RPS_FA_TestTeleZ24673.17%7166
RPS_Rnd_FSa_PlusTeleZ29374.06%7143
RPS_CTeleZ27972.04%7139
RPS_LITeleZ30569.18%7137
RPS_MLA_RndTeleZ26469.7%7132
RPS_L_FixTeleZ29270.55%7040
RPS_DFSM_PlusTeleZ27471.9%7023
RPS_CITeleZ27767.15%6969
RPS_DFATeleZ28266.67%6960
Rotary_MachineTeleZ29669.93%6930
RPS_TestTeleZ29572.88%6892
RPS_DFSM_FixTeleZ25371.94%6871
RPS_C_FixTeleZ27267.65%6861
RPS_FSa_FixTeleZ28267.73%6840
RPS_LTeleZ28269.86%6808
RPS_XXVTeleZ28868.4%6735
RPS_XITeleZ27267.65%6666
RPS_XTeleZ28567.02%6619
RPS_DFA_FixTeleZ25364.03%6450
RPS_MLA_FixTeleZ25264.29%6289
RPS_nFA_FixTeleZ27860.79%6154
RPS_nFATeleZ26061.92%5983
RPS_C_FSmTeleZ2100.0%5766
RPS_Rnd_FSa_FixTeleZ27815.83%1809

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs