Programs by TeleZ

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
RPS_Meta_FixedTeleZ24680.08%7972
RPS_FSmTeleZ26478.03%7968
RPS_FSaTeleZ25377.47%7923
RPS_FixXxerTeleZ25076.4%7873
RPS_Meta_FixTeleZ23074.35%7842
RPS_L_FSmTeleZ27277.21%7825
RPS_iFMTeleZ26074.62%7776
RPS_iFA_FixTeleZ26576.23%7744
RPS_MetaTeleZ24580.0%7711
RPS_XVITeleZ25875.58%7656
RPS_Rnd_FSmTeleZ25676.95%7626
RPS_X_FSmTeleZ26476.89%7543
RPS_iFATeleZ24676.83%7534
RPS_FA_PlusTeleZ24875.81%7511
RPS_FA_FixTeleZ24776.52%7468
RPS_FATeleZ24773.68%7460
RPS_MLATeleZ24373.66%7411
RPS_GM_FATeleZ23473.5%7378
RPS_CTeleZ25972.59%7273
RPS_X_FixTeleZ27171.59%7242
RPS_iFA_PlusTeleZ25173.71%7224
RPS_FA_TestTeleZ23073.48%7222
RPS_LITeleZ28269.15%7174
RPS_MLA_RndTeleZ24069.58%7159
RPS_DFSM_PlusTeleZ25772.37%7118
RPS_Rnd_FSaTeleZ27376.19%7112
RPS_CITeleZ26267.56%7110
RPS_L_FixTeleZ27370.7%7089
RPS_FSm_FixTeleZ26974.35%7082
RPS_TestTeleZ27173.8%7036
RPS_FSa_FixTeleZ26268.32%7017
RPS_Rnd_FSa_PlusTeleZ27373.63%6970
RPS_Rnd_FSm_FixTeleZ26072.31%6933
RPS_DFSM_FixTeleZ23972.38%6924
RPS_DFSMTeleZ25075.2%6913
RPS_XXVTeleZ27468.98%6884
RPS_DFATeleZ25565.88%6821
RPS_LTeleZ26269.85%6782
Rotary_MachineTeleZ27669.2%6715
RPS_XITeleZ25767.7%6684
RPS_C_FixTeleZ26066.92%6682
RPS_XTeleZ27467.15%6654
RPS_DFA_FixTeleZ23864.29%6536
RPS_MLA_FixTeleZ23065.22%6497
RPS_nFA_FixTeleZ25260.71%6144
RPS_nFATeleZ24262.4%6076
RPS_C_FSmTeleZ2100.0%5766
RPS_Rnd_FSa_FixTeleZ26315.59%1789

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs