Programs by Sean

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
SkipBlenderFixedSean6783.58%8053
SkipBlenderResubSean11781.2%7990
Skipper2Sean5384.91%7945
Skint3Sean6681.82%7773
Hyperzord-2Sean14478.47%7753
cts-metaSean27777.26%7725
CTS-Meta-3Sean12777.95%7685
UCB2Sean29074.83%7670
UCB7Sean28476.76%7661
UCBPerksSean28476.41%7562
Iocane4Sean23373.82%7558
SphagnumSean28374.2%7525
MixTapeKTSean28574.04%7524
Simple-Switching-2Sean27274.63%7511
SkipTree6/6Sean28973.7%7491
UCB8Sean28573.68%7466
Skint4Sean11873.73%7463
CTS-Agro4Sean3180.65%7455
iocane2Sean23875.21%7443
cts-meta-11Sean12376.42%7437
cts-meta-4Sean14676.71%7414
CTW-6H FixedSean8476.19%7371
SkipTree9/3Sean12075.83%7358
SkipBlender2Sean27173.8%7336
Simple-SwitchingSean14470.83%7327
cts-meta-3Sean23672.03%7323
ctw-meta-2Sean14674.66%7310
UCB6Sean26071.92%7309
cts-meta-7Sean10273.53%7298
CTS0Sean25971.81%7284
SkipperSean12373.17%7282
Hybrid2Sean29173.54%7278
MixFixSean29572.88%7271
BlendoSean23875.63%7267
UCBSean28869.44%7265
CTW-3HSean7973.42%7262
UCB10Sean29875.84%7261
Ent8Sean27873.02%7239
iocane7Sean24474.18%7223
stolen_from_zdgSean28172.95%7217
MossSean29673.99%7193
Skint2Sean6674.24%7187
HyperzordSean27669.93%7172
UCB11Sean28071.43%7158
Ent6Sean29272.26%7151
SkipTreeSean26371.48%7145
UCB11Sean28871.53%7145
UCB5Sean27573.45%7139
Hyperzord-4Sean12272.13%7128
Randomized-CTWSean7474.32%7125
CTS-Meta-2Sean27774.37%7116
BanditSean27870.5%7076
CTS1Sean24271.49%7073
DeepThought20Sean28471.13%7057
UCB12Sean29672.64%7057
CTS-Meta-4Sean28071.43%7040
UCBTotalKTSean27971.33%7038
HybridSean28670.63%7034
SkipTree16/2Sean28868.4%7030
Newton's Bandit V2Sean11971.43%7026
Ent9Sean29571.53%7015
UCB4Sean29272.26%7015
SkipBlenderResub2Sean28973.7%7012
Hyperzord-6Sean12772.44%7008
SimpleTreeSean28473.24%7005
UCBVoteSean28872.22%6983
HypothesisBlenderSean29671.62%6975
iocane3Sean14071.43%6974
iocaneSean23370.82%6971
SlightlyLessMinimaSean27172.32%6968
ThompsonPerksNormalizedSean28171.53%6964
CTS2Sean1384.62%6964
cts-meta-6Sean10371.84%6957
Skint7Sean11772.65%6946
UCBVote2Sean28171.17%6944
CTW-6HSean9569.47%6941
Hyperzord-8Sean26269.47%6937
cts-meta-10Sean12767.72%6933
Hyperzord-5Sean12773.23%6926
ExpFixedSean27371.79%6912
HyperblenderSean1978.95%6906
CTW-3H FixedSean8869.32%6900
UCBPerks2Sean28668.88%6900
Hyperzord-7Sean27468.61%6896
CTWHedgedDiscountedSean6671.21%6892
Hyperzord-3Sean27772.2%6886
ThompsonKTSean30267.88%6874
DeepThought128FixedSean29969.23%6869
MetaBlenderSean29167.01%6859
CTW0Sean25472.83%6855
SkippySean11968.07%6848
Thompson2Sean9971.72%6848
SkintSean6671.21%6839
CTS-Agro3Sean3073.33%6815
Ent12Sean28266.31%6805
ConservativeMetaSean29069.31%6799
UCBDeterministicSean28671.68%6797
Skint6Sean26165.52%6790
ThompsonPerksSean29268.15%6789
Randomized CTW FixedSean7672.37%6781
Ent5Sean28968.51%6778
CTS-Agro5Sean25567.06%6777
Thompson3Sean28464.08%6770
ImprovedTree10/2Sean6870.59%6769
UCB9Sean28373.5%6741
SkippedySean20868.27%6732
DeepThought128Sean27770.04%6725
CTWMetaSean28068.21%6724
MetaBlender3Sean27967.74%6703
Newton's BanditSean28067.5%6690
MixTreeSean28968.17%6678
MetaBlender4Sean27765.7%6670
Ent7Sean30969.58%6648
ConservativeBlenderSean27868.35%6635
MixTapeSean28467.96%6631
ThompsonSAD2Sean26665.79%6618
UCB3Sean26969.89%6613
SwitchTapeSean28367.49%6606
Skint5Sean6567.69%6590
epochSean27264.71%6588
RunDMCDiscounted95Sean29363.48%6557
BayesTreeSean28367.14%6524
FixedBanditSean29665.54%6520
DMCBayesSean29665.2%6494
FixedTapeSean29164.6%6492
DeepTreeSean28766.2%6487
BogSean6665.15%6468
MetaBlender2Sean29169.42%6451
MetaBlender6Sean30462.83%6412
ThompsonLaplaceNormalizedSean28467.25%6395
CTWFixedForRealsiesSean28462.68%6373
Bandit2Sean28665.03%6362
SimpleMetaSean28863.54%6357
RunDMCDiscounted98Sean29762.63%6353
SkipBlender3Sean29265.75%6336
ThompsonDirichletKTSean28962.28%6307
ThompsonSadSean29364.85%6305
Reject2Sean6365.08%6305
Thompson+6Sean28565.26%6285
CTWHedgedSean28963.67%6282
CTW-KTSean28263.48%6280
Skipper2-resubSean6666.67%6270
ThompsonSean28864.58%6256
SkipSwitch9/3Sean3167.74%6250
DeepMixTreeSean28965.4%6246
UCBDirichletSean28862.15%6214
RunDMC2Sean26963.94%6203
CTS-Agro2Sean3066.67%6189
CTW-LaplaceSean28763.41%6183
RunDMCDiscounted99ConservativeSean27864.03%6173
JepsenSean28262.41%6159
JabbaSean6561.54%6148
CTWMetaExpectationSean15261.84%6117
ctw-metaSean6762.69%6111
Thompson+2Sean29065.17%6105
AggressiveMixTreeSean28463.38%6103
Thompson+3Sean27959.5%6092
SimpleThompsonKTSean27762.82%6052
cts-meta-9Sean12259.02%6045
SuperCTWSean27862.59%6036
cts-meta-8Sean14263.38%6027
CTWMixExpectationFixSean29257.53%6000
SimpleThompson2Sean28463.73%5996
Ent4Sean28458.1%5954
CTWMetaOnlySean11559.13%5945
MetaMossSean6662.12%5934
ThompsonDirichletLaplaceSean26662.78%5910
CTWHutterSean27660.87%5895
Ent11Sean771.43%5839
geometricaSean27157.2%5784
SkipTree7/4Sean2100.0%5766
CTF2Sean28255.67%5695
RejectSean3658.33%5691
MetaAngstromFixedSean28059.29%5687
CTFSean28256.74%5672
MetaAngstromSean28254.61%5663
MinimaSean29556.61%5648
SimpleThompsonSean27654.71%5634
Ent2Sean15155.63%5617
Skippy2Sean666.67%5602
ctw-meta-unnormalizedSean9159.34%5592
CTWDiscountedFixSean11757.26%5574
geometrica-2Sean27558.91%5569
CTWDiscountedSean11855.93%5515
Ent13Sean15955.97%5486
SkipTree9/3HedgedSean28556.84%5437
CTS-AgroSean1100.0%5412
cts-meta-5Sean1100.0%5412
SuperMixSean29358.02%5408
ExclusionSean27750.18%5353
iocane6Sean366.67%5349
DMCIocaneSean27455.47%5308
CTWReallyFixedSean28650.35%5278
CTS3Sean757.14%5269
Exclusion-2Sean27054.44%5240
ctw-meta-unnormalized-2Sean1353.85%5229
CTWMetaDiscountedSean3452.94%5166
CTWBayesFixedSean15148.34%5083
EvenLessMinimaSean28849.65%5062
Ent3Sean29448.3%5034
RunDMCSean00%5000
CTWMeta2Sean11850.85%4936
EntSean28344.52%4914
SkipBlenderSean6646.97%4722
AngstromSean28647.55%4719
CTWBayesSean28343.46%4634
SkipBlenderFastSean10.0%4588
CTWDeterministicSean28545.26%4541
EntropyMatcherSean27646.74%4531
CTWAdversarialFixedSean28144.48%4509
relativeSean28746.34%4456
skip-ctsSean20.0%4234
iocane5Sean20.0%4234
ConservativeTreeSean29841.95%4207
CTWDeterministicFixedSean29444.22%4022
CTWAdversarialSean29036.55%3909
AdvSean30136.21%3808
Pseudo Random 3Sean60533.72%3352
ExpSean27331.14%3286
WeightySean27134.32%3250
FlatSean29428.23%2941
Pseudo RandomSean62427.56%2506
MegazordSean28023.21%2214
Pseudo Random 2Sean59421.21%2069
CTWSean29618.92%1837

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs