Programs by Sean

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
SkipBlenderFixedSean6783.58%8053
cts-metaSean32378.64%8037
SkipBlenderResubSean11781.2%7990
Skipper2Sean5384.91%7945
Skint3Sean6681.82%7773
Hyperzord-2Sean14478.47%7753
UCB7Sean34477.03%7717
CTS-Meta-3Sean12777.95%7685
iocane2Sean29776.09%7632
SkipBlenderResub2Sean32875.61%7605
SkipTree6/6Sean33774.18%7566
UCB5Sean32274.84%7534
UCBPerksSean32276.09%7524
Iocane4Sean28374.2%7522
UCB10Sean34176.25%7505
SkipBlender2Sean31274.36%7476
Skint4Sean11873.73%7463
CTS-Agro4Sean3180.65%7455
iocane7Sean28674.83%7446
cts-meta-11Sean12376.42%7437
cts-meta-4Sean14676.71%7414
UCBSean32770.34%7406
UCB2Sean33373.87%7403
CTS0Sean30172.43%7400
UCB6Sean29972.24%7376
CTW-6H FixedSean8476.19%7371
SkipTree9/3Sean12075.83%7358
Simple-SwitchingSean14470.83%7327
ctw-meta-2Sean14674.66%7310
cts-meta-7Sean10273.53%7298
SkipperSean12373.17%7282
BlendoSean23875.63%7267
CTW-3HSean7973.42%7262
HyperzordSean31370.29%7240
Hybrid2Sean33373.27%7231
cts-meta-3Sean27671.74%7230
UCBVoteSean33372.67%7228
MossSean34073.82%7221
CTS-Meta-4Sean32672.09%7216
Simple-Switching-2Sean32773.39%7215
SimpleTreeSean32273.6%7188
Skint2Sean6674.24%7187
HybridSean32571.08%7177
stolen_from_zdgSean32672.7%7173
CTW0Sean29473.47%7171
UCB4Sean32872.56%7155
iocaneSean27871.22%7135
Ent7Sean34671.1%7133
Hyperzord-4Sean12272.13%7128
Randomized-CTWSean7474.32%7125
SlightlyLessMinimaSean31672.47%7121
SphagnumSean32172.59%7086
ExpFixedSean31272.12%7081
UCB9Sean31973.98%7061
UCB11Sean32270.81%7058
DeepThought20Sean32871.04%7044
UCBPerks2Sean32469.44%7036
CTS-Meta-2Sean32673.62%7033
Ent9Sean32971.43%7026
Newton's Bandit V2Sean11971.43%7026
Hyperzord-3Sean32572.31%7023
MixFixSean33271.99%7013
Hyperzord-6Sean12772.44%7008
Ent8Sean32171.96%7004
UCB12Sean33072.12%6994
UCBVote2Sean32271.12%6986
UCB8Sean33071.82%6978
Hyperzord-8Sean31069.68%6977
iocane3Sean14071.43%6974
CTS2Sean1384.62%6964
CTWMetaSean32669.02%6962
cts-meta-6Sean10371.84%6957
HypothesisBlenderSean34071.47%6956
Skint7Sean11772.65%6946
CTS1Sean29071.03%6945
CTW-6HSean9569.47%6941
cts-meta-10Sean12767.72%6933
Hyperzord-5Sean12773.23%6926
MixTapeKTSean33371.77%6925
HyperblenderSean1978.95%6906
SkipTree16/2Sean34068.24%6901
CTW-3H FixedSean8869.32%6900
SkipSean20066.0%6898
ConservativeMetaSean33069.39%6896
CTWHedgedDiscountedSean6671.21%6892
BanditSean33369.67%6886
MetaBlenderSean33367.27%6885
Ent5Sean33768.84%6884
DeepThought128FixedSean33969.03%6883
SwitchTapeSean31668.35%6866
UCBTotalKTSean31970.53%6863
FixedBanditSean35166.67%6863
SkippySean11968.07%6848
Thompson2Sean9971.72%6848
Newton's BanditSean32768.2%6845
SkintSean6671.21%6839
epochSean32665.95%6838
CTS-Agro3Sean3073.33%6815
Thompson3Sean31964.58%6815
ThompsonPerksNormalizedSean33170.69%6805
CTWHedgedSean34265.5%6800
ThompsonSadSean35266.48%6798
SkipTreeSean30570.16%6782
Randomized CTW FixedSean7672.37%6781
ImprovedTree10/2Sean6870.59%6769
MixTapeSean31968.34%6768
RunDMC2Sean31765.93%6768
Ent6Sean34570.43%6763
UCB11Sean32070.0%6741
Ent12Sean32766.06%6740
SkippedySean20868.27%6732
Skint6Sean31365.5%6712
Hyperzord-7Sean31167.85%6708
UCBDeterministicSean32770.95%6700
FixedTapeSean33365.47%6694
MetaBlender6Sean34564.06%6687
DeepThought128Sean31369.33%6656
DMCBayesSean35065.71%6649
ThompsonPerksSean33167.37%6630
MetaBlender3Sean32467.28%6606
Skint5Sean6567.69%6590
RunDMCDiscounted95Sean33563.88%6588
ThompsonSean33665.48%6569
ConservativeBlenderSean31867.61%6540
ThompsonKTSean33966.67%6530
JepsenSean32363.78%6514
DeepMixTreeSean33865.68%6487
BayesTreeSean32766.67%6486
UCB3Sean31968.65%6483
BogSean6665.15%6468
DeepTreeSean33865.98%6460
SkipBlender3Sean33865.98%6459
SimpleMetaSean33263.86%6426
CTW-KTSean32163.86%6411
CTS-Agro5Sean31165.59%6397
ThompsonLaplaceNormalizedSean33366.97%6396
UCBDirichletSean33262.65%6381
RunDMCDiscounted98Sean33462.87%6379
MetaBlender2Sean33468.26%6367
MetaBlender4Sean32264.6%6352
ThompsonSAD2Sean31064.84%6350
SimpleThompsonKTSean31563.49%6305
Reject2Sean6365.08%6305
Bandit2Sean32764.53%6288
Thompson+6Sean33364.86%6274
SimpleThompson2Sean32864.33%6273
Skipper2-resubSean6666.67%6270
SkipSwitch9/3Sean3167.74%6250
geometrica-2Sean32261.18%6248
AggressiveMixTreeSean33763.5%6243
CTWMixExpectationFixSean34558.84%6229
MixTreeSean33166.16%6214
CTW-LaplaceSean32463.27%6193
Thompson+3Sean32259.94%6191
CTS-Agro2Sean3066.67%6189
CTFSean32759.02%6185
ThompsonDirichletKTSean33661.9%6175
geometricaSean31258.97%6161
JabbaSean6561.54%6148
CTWFixedForRealsiesSean33061.82%6138
MinimaSean33958.41%6131
Thompson+2Sean34064.41%6129
CTWMetaExpectationSean15261.84%6117
ctw-metaSean6762.69%6111
cts-meta-9Sean12259.02%6045
cts-meta-8Sean14263.38%6027
CTWMetaOnlySean11559.13%5945
MetaMossSean6662.12%5934
Ent4Sean32258.07%5908
CTF2Sean31456.37%5839
Ent11Sean771.43%5839
CTWHutterSean31760.57%5832
ThompsonDirichletLaplaceSean30661.76%5806
SkipTree9/3HedgedSean33857.99%5795
SkipTree7/4Sean2100.0%5766
SuperCTWSean32661.04%5739
RunDMCDiscounted99ConservativeSean32461.73%5739
RejectSean3658.33%5691
SimpleThompsonSean33255.12%5683
Exclusion-2Sean33055.76%5642
Ent2Sean15155.63%5617
Skippy2Sean666.67%5602
ctw-meta-unnormalizedSean9159.34%5592
DMCIocaneSean31356.23%5581
CTWDiscountedFixSean11757.26%5574
SuperMixSean33758.16%5562
CTWDiscountedSean11855.93%5515
Ent13Sean15955.97%5486
CTS-AgroSean1100.0%5412
cts-meta-5Sean1100.0%5412
iocane6Sean366.67%5349
Ent3Sean34349.27%5272
CTS3Sean757.14%5269
ctw-meta-unnormalized-2Sean1353.85%5229
CTWMetaDiscountedSean3452.94%5166
MetaAngstromSean33152.87%5155
MetaAngstromFixedSean32456.79%5150
ExclusionSean32349.54%5091
CTWBayesFixedSean15148.34%5083
EntSean31945.77%5077
CTWReallyFixedSean32649.69%5023
CTWDeterministicSean33447.01%5017
RunDMCSean00%5000
relativeSean34247.95%4958
CTWMeta2Sean11850.85%4936
CTWBayesSean32244.72%4890
EvenLessMinimaSean32348.92%4814
SkipBlenderSean6646.97%4722
EntropyMatcherSean30747.23%4698
CTWAdversarialFixedSean32444.75%4589
SkipBlenderFastSean10.0%4588
AngstromSean32946.2%4389
skip-ctsSean20.0%4234
iocane5Sean20.0%4234
CTWDeterministicFixedSean34844.25%4194
ConservativeTreeSean34241.81%4174
CTWAdversarialSean33436.83%3871
AdvSean35036.0%3694
WeightySean31335.78%3646
ExpSean32232.3%3528
Pseudo Random 3Sean64133.7%3353
Pseudo RandomSean66728.34%2930
FlatSean33328.23%2907
MegazordSean32624.23%2469
Pseudo Random 2Sean63521.42%2160
CTWSean33919.76%2121

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs