Programs by Sean

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
SkipBlenderFixedSean6783.58%8053
SkipBlenderResubSean11781.2%7990
Skipper2Sean5384.91%7945
UCB7Sean27377.66%7903
Skint3Sean6681.82%7773
Hyperzord-2Sean14478.47%7753
CTS-Meta-3Sean12777.95%7685
SphagnumSean27174.54%7631
UCB8Sean28274.11%7585
cts-metaSean26676.69%7569
SkipTree6/6Sean27673.91%7565
UCB2Sean28174.38%7560
MixTapeKTSean27874.1%7551
Iocane4Sean22873.68%7537
Simple-Switching-2Sean26574.72%7536
UCBPerksSean27776.17%7491
SkipBlender2Sean26174.33%7474
CTS0Sean25172.51%7467
Skint4Sean11873.73%7463
Ent6Sean27473.36%7462
CTS-Agro4Sean3180.65%7455
cts-meta-11Sean12376.42%7437
Ent8Sean26673.68%7416
cts-meta-4Sean14676.71%7414
MossSean28674.83%7404
UCBSean27869.78%7394
UCB6Sean24872.18%7390
iocane2Sean22475.0%7372
CTW-6H FixedSean8476.19%7371
iocane7Sean23474.79%7358
SkipTree9/3Sean12075.83%7358
MixFixSean28373.14%7345
Simple-SwitchingSean14470.83%7327
UCB10Sean28276.24%7320
UCB12Sean27873.74%7317
ctw-meta-2Sean14674.66%7310
SkipTree16/2Sean27469.34%7307
cts-meta-7Sean10273.53%7298
SkipperSean12373.17%7282
CTS-Meta-2Sean26575.09%7269
BlendoSean23875.63%7267
CTW-3HSean7973.42%7262
Hybrid2Sean27973.48%7252
CTS-Meta-4Sean26672.18%7228
Ent9Sean27972.4%7225
Skint2Sean6674.24%7187
UCB11Sean26771.54%7186
HyperzordSean26969.89%7174
SimpleTreeSean27273.9%7144
UCBVoteSean28072.86%7139
Hyperzord-4Sean12272.13%7128
UCBTotalKTSean27271.69%7128
SkipTreeSean24871.37%7126
Randomized-CTWSean7474.32%7125
SlightlyLessMinimaSean26572.83%7084
cts-meta-3Sean22470.98%7081
stolen_from_zdgSean26972.49%7078
UCB4Sean27772.56%7070
Hyperzord-8Sean25369.96%7066
CTS1Sean23871.43%7057
iocaneSean21971.23%7048
ExpFixedSean26172.41%7042
HypothesisBlenderSean28271.99%7041
CTW0Sean24773.68%7038
Newton's Bandit V2Sean11971.43%7026
Ent5Sean27869.42%7024
ThompsonPerksNormalizedSean27371.79%7016
UCB11Sean27371.06%7011
Hyperzord-6Sean12772.44%7008
SkipBlenderResub2Sean27973.84%7006
HybridSean27570.55%7005
UCBVote2Sean27371.43%6993
UCB5Sean26373.0%6989
iocane3Sean14071.43%6974
CTS2Sean1384.62%6964
CTS-Agro5Sean24567.76%6961
cts-meta-6Sean10371.84%6957
UCB9Sean27174.54%6948
Hyperzord-3Sean26372.62%6947
Skint7Sean11772.65%6946
BanditSean27070.0%6943
CTW-6HSean9569.47%6941
cts-meta-10Sean12767.72%6933
Hyperzord-5Sean12773.23%6926
HyperblenderSean1978.95%6906
CTW-3H FixedSean8869.32%6900
CTWHedgedDiscountedSean6671.21%6892
ThompsonKTSean29367.92%6891
MetaBlenderSean28267.02%6876
Newton's BanditSean27068.15%6861
epochSean25965.64%6856
Hyperzord-7Sean26368.44%6855
SkippySean11968.07%6848
Thompson2Sean9971.72%6848
UCBDeterministicSean27572.0%6841
SkintSean6671.21%6839
UCB3Sean26470.83%6838
DeepThought20Sean27370.33%6837
UCBPerks2Sean27768.59%6820
CTS-Agro3Sean3073.33%6815
MixTreeSean27768.59%6781
Randomized CTW FixedSean7672.37%6781
Thompson3Sean27564.0%6774
ImprovedTree10/2Sean6870.59%6769
MixTapeSean27668.48%6761
Ent12Sean27466.06%6752
Ent7Sean30070.0%6745
SkippedySean20868.27%6732
ThompsonDirichletKTSean27663.77%6716
SwitchTapeSean27167.9%6706
DeepThought128Sean27070.0%6700
Skint6Sean25565.1%6696
DeepThought128FixedSean29068.62%6694
ThompsonPerksSean28567.72%6668
MetaBlender2Sean27770.4%6653
MetaBlender3Sean26267.56%6629
CTWMetaSean26867.91%6623
ThompsonSAD2Sean26365.78%6615
Skint5Sean6567.69%6590
MetaBlender4Sean26865.3%6569
ThompsonSadSean28065.71%6524
DMCBayesSean28565.26%6504
Bandit2Sean27365.57%6484
ConservativeMetaSean27768.23%6482
BogSean6665.15%6468
DeepTreeSean27566.18%6465
ConservativeBlenderSean26767.79%6463
MetaBlender6Sean29762.96%6460
ThompsonSean27565.45%6459
BayesTreeSean27566.91%6449
FixedBanditSean28565.26%6433
RunDMCDiscounted99ConservativeSean26365.02%6396
SkipBlender3Sean28265.96%6369
RunDMCDiscounted95Sean27662.68%6367
Thompson+2Sean27866.19%6332
UCBDirichletSean28362.54%6319
Reject2Sean6365.08%6305
ThompsonLaplaceNormalizedSean27566.91%6273
Skipper2-resubSean6666.67%6270
SimpleThompsonKTSean26263.74%6267
SkipSwitch9/3Sean3167.74%6250
CTWFixedForRealsiesSean27262.13%6236
FixedTapeSean28063.57%6208
CTS-Agro2Sean3066.67%6189
JepsenSean27262.5%6180
DeepMixTreeSean27965.23%6170
SimpleMetaSean27762.82%6157
CTWHutterSean26561.89%6151
JabbaSean6561.54%6148
Thompson+6Sean27864.75%6131
CTW-KTSean27562.91%6124
CTW-LaplaceSean27563.27%6118
CTWMetaExpectationSean15261.84%6117
ctw-metaSean6762.69%6111
RunDMCDiscounted98Sean27961.65%6087
cts-meta-9Sean12259.02%6045
cts-meta-8Sean14263.38%6027
Thompson+3Sean26959.11%6001
CTWHedgedSean27662.68%6000
RunDMC2Sean25863.18%5981
SimpleThompson2Sean27163.84%5974
AggressiveMixTreeSean27862.95%5971
CTWMixExpectationFixSean28157.3%5958
CTWMetaOnlySean11559.13%5945
SuperCTWSean26862.31%5938
MetaMossSean6662.12%5934
ThompsonDirichletLaplaceSean25462.99%5904
Ent4Sean27557.82%5889
geometrica-2Sean26360.08%5842
Ent11Sean771.43%5839
CTF2Sean26355.89%5771
SkipTree7/4Sean2100.0%5766
MinimaSean28656.99%5748
SimpleThompsonSean26955.02%5725
RejectSean3658.33%5691
geometricaSean25856.59%5639
MetaAngstromFixedSean27459.12%5632
Ent2Sean15155.63%5617
SkipTree9/3HedgedSean27857.55%5616
Skippy2Sean666.67%5602
ctw-meta-unnormalizedSean9159.34%5592
CTWDiscountedFixSean11757.26%5574
CTWReallyFixedSean27751.26%5553
CTFSean27056.3%5553
SuperMixSean27658.7%5531
CTWDiscountedSean11855.93%5515
Ent13Sean15955.97%5486
CTS-AgroSean1100.0%5412
cts-meta-5Sean1100.0%5412
DMCIocaneSean26555.85%5384
Exclusion-2Sean25455.12%5380
iocane6Sean366.67%5349
MetaAngstromSean27153.14%5282
CTS3Sean757.14%5269
ExclusionSean26649.62%5238
ctw-meta-unnormalized-2Sean1353.85%5229
CTWMetaDiscountedSean3452.94%5166
CTWBayesFixedSean15148.34%5083
EvenLessMinimaSean27649.64%5065
Ent3Sean28248.23%5044
RunDMCSean00%5000
CTWMeta2Sean11850.85%4936
EntSean27444.16%4861
AngstromSean27647.83%4787
SkipBlenderSean6646.97%4722
SkipBlenderFastSean10.0%4588
CTWBayesSean27843.17%4568
CTWDeterministicSean28045.36%4565
CTWAdversarialFixedSean27044.44%4510
relativeSean27446.35%4438
EntropyMatcherSean26146.36%4405
skip-ctsSean20.0%4234
iocane5Sean20.0%4234
CTWDeterministicFixedSean27945.16%4219
ConservativeTreeSean28241.13%3976
CTWAdversarialSean27836.33%3871
AdvSean29035.86%3722
Pseudo Random 3Sean58834.01%3496
ExpSean26731.09%3283
WeightySean26133.33%2975
FlatSean27728.16%2940
Pseudo RandomSean61227.78%2587
MegazordSean26723.6%2300
Pseudo Random 2Sean58121.51%2204
CTWSean28419.01%1855

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs